Race Result Highlights 40 STEVE FERREIRA
3rd Place ~ Plus 40 A KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
746 TREVOR SCHMIDT
3rd Place ~ Open A KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
72 GAVIN BETTS
1st Place ~ Sr Mini 12-15 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
701 CHRISTIAN ESTRELLA
1st Place ~ Plus 40 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
191 ROBERTO CASTRO
1st Place ~ Plus 30 A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
27 BRYAN ROSEMBARG
3rd Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
3 JULIO GONZALEZ
2nd Place ~ Plus 30 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
942 BRADEN SIER
3rd Place ~ PeeWee Oil Injected KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
540 MAX TORTARELLA
3rd Place ~ PeeWee 7-8 Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
75 CHRIS BUCKMAN
2nd Place ~ Plus 40 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
70 JOEY SPADARO
2nd Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
xxx JACOB POGODZIENSKI
3rd Place ~ Plus 25 A Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
557 JAY V WELLER
2nd Place ~ Plus 30 A Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
27X BRYAN ROSEMBARG
3rd Place ~ 250 B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
31 BARRY CARSTEN
1st Place ~ Plus 40 A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
4 LUKUS INCORVAIA
2nd Place ~ Vintage - Y2K Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
69 JAMES JR SLAUGHTER
3rd Place ~ Collegeboy 17-24 HSQ Walden MX 10/25/2020
44 JACK DECKER
3rd Place ~ 250 C Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
78 TIM MCPHERSON
1st Place ~ Plus 30 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
944 ANTHONY FERDON
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
44 JOE ELLINGTON
2nd Place ~ Plus 50 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
72 GAVIN BETTS
1st Place ~ Super Mini 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
940 TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
2nd Place ~ Jr Mini 9-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
64 ANTHONY PICCHIONE
2nd Place ~ Open C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
469 SCOTT JUBIC
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 C Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
794 CHRISTOPHER WAHL
2nd Place ~ Plus 40 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
78 TIM MCPHERSON
1st Place ~ Plus 40 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
98 BROCK MILLER
1st Place ~ Vintage 80 Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
51 IAN KEARON
1st Place ~ 250 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
721 GRIFFYN ALFALLA
2nd Place ~ 65cc 7-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
xxx ANTONIO GAROFALO
2nd Place ~ Plus 40 A Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
227 STEPHEN RICKS
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 A Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
51 IAN KEARON
2nd Place ~ 125 Two Stroke Only Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
64 ANTHONY PICCHIONE
2nd Place ~ 250 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
251 COLTON SCHMIDT
2nd Place ~ PeeWee Open Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
67 MICHAEL GURDA V
1st Place ~ 65cc 7-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
738 CRAIG MUNN
3rd Place ~ Vintage 70 Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
348 THOMAS MARTIN
1st Place ~ 125 Two Stroke Only KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
67 MICHAEL GURDA V
1st Place ~ Jr Mini 9-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
746 TREVOR SCHMIDT
1st Place ~ Collegeboy 17-24 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
Welcome to the Xtreme Racing Network
Series * Tracks * Racers
The Xtreme Racing Network – XRN – has developed an integrated platform to manage annual championships, display uploaded track results and lap times, give racers a personal profile page showing results, lap times, statistics and sponsors and tie it all to their favorite social networks.
Powered by the XtremeScore Race Event Management System © , XRN delivers the most advanced event scoring and online race results management system in it’s class.
To get involved, click the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page and let us know Who you are, What you do and How you can become part of XRN.
XRN – The Future of Motocross
XRN News
Echo Valley Motocross was the location of Round 2 of the MSC Championship Motocross Series. Tucked away in the hills ...
Read More
A brisk 12 degrees was the temperature at 7AM at the Orange County Fair Motocross Sunday, March 29th. Where many ...
Read More
Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A announced its 2015 contingency program for motocross. MSC Family Motocross Series has once again made the ...
Read More
VIDEO
VIDEO
XRN Features