Race Result Highlights 40 STEVE FERREIRA
3rd Place ~ Plus 50 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
721 GRIFFYN ALFALLA
2nd Place ~ 65cc 7-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
78 TIM MCPHERSON
1st Place ~ Plus 30 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
25 MICHAEL TETTA
3rd Place ~ Vintage 90 Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
27 BRAD ROSENBARG
3rd Place ~ Jr Mini 9-11 Husqvarna Walden MX 10/25/2020
64 ANTHONY PICCHIONE
2nd Place ~ Open C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
xxx ALBIN JIMENEZ
2nd Place ~ Plus 30 B Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
44 JOE ELLINGTON
2nd Place ~ Plus 50 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
52 TRAVIS MECKING
2nd Place ~ 250 B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
72 GAVIN BETTS
1st Place ~ Super Mini 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
17 VINCE KLINE
3rd Place ~ Super Mini 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
69 STEVE BOSKO
1st Place ~ Vintage - Y2K Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
219 MATT SMITH
3rd Place ~ Plus 25 B Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
40 STEVE FERREIRA
3rd Place ~ Plus 40 A KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
4 LUKUS INCORVAIA
2nd Place ~ Vintage - Y2K Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
281 COREY CARSTEN
3rd Place ~ 250 A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
962 JOSEPH TAIT
2nd Place ~ 250 A Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
78 TIM MCPHERSON
1st Place ~ Plus 40 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
64 ANTHONY PICCHIONE
2nd Place ~ 250 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
210 LUKE ROCHE
3rd Place ~ 65cc 7-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
70 JOEY SPADARO
1st Place ~ 250 C KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
27 BRYAN ROSEMBARG
3rd Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
44 JACK DECKER
3rd Place ~ 250 C Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
940 TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
3rd Place ~ Mid Mini 9-13 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
940 TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
2nd Place ~ Jr Mini 9-11 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
227 STEPHEN RICKS
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 A Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
70 JOEY SPADARO
2nd Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
944 ANTHONY FERDON
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 B KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
191 ROBERTO CASTRO
1st Place ~ Plus 30 A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
281 COREY CARSTEN
1st Place ~ Open A Suzuki Walden MX 10/25/2020
3 JULIO GONZALEZ
2nd Place ~ Plus 30 C Honda Walden MX 10/25/2020
15 ANTHONY HILL
2nd Place ~ Super Mini 12-16 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
559 JOHN BOTH
2nd Place ~ Vintage 70 HSQ Walden MX 10/25/2020
51 IAN KEARON
1st Place ~ 250 B Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
51x MARIO HILARIO
1st Place ~ Plus 60 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
72 GAVIN BETTS
1st Place ~ Sr Mini 12-15 KTM Walden MX 10/25/2020
469 SCOTT JUBIC
3rd Place ~ Plus 30 C Yamaha Walden MX 10/25/2020
44 JACK DECKER
1st Place ~ Schoolboy 12-16 Kawasaki Walden MX 10/25/2020
48 TYLER DEL MAURO
3rd Place ~ PeeWee Open Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
540 MAX TORTARELLA
1st Place ~ PeeWee Open Cobra Walden MX 10/25/2020
Welcome to the Xtreme Racing Network
Series * Tracks * Racers
The Xtreme Racing Network – XRN – has developed an integrated platform to manage annual championships, display uploaded track results and lap times, give racers a personal profile page showing results, lap times, statistics and sponsors and tie it all to their favorite social networks.
Powered by the XtremeScore Race Event Management System © , XRN delivers the most advanced event scoring and online race results management system in it’s class.
To get involved, click the Contact Us link at the bottom of this page and let us know Who you are, What you do and How you can become part of XRN.
XRN – The Future of Motocross
XRN News
Echo Valley Motocross was the location of Round 2 of the MSC Championship Motocross Series. Tucked away in the hills ...
Read More
A brisk 12 degrees was the temperature at 7AM at the Orange County Fair Motocross Sunday, March 29th. Where many ...
Read More
Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A announced its 2015 contingency program for motocross. MSC Family Motocross Series has once again made the ...
Read More
VIDEO
VIDEO
XRN Features